F1_25−30 −57 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HUMPALOVA Ludmila | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | DOBERSBERGER Bettina | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
F1_25−30 +78 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | STAHN Claudia | JC Wallern | Burgenland |
2. | MÜLLER Julia | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany |
3. | KRALIKOVA Ivana | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
----------------------
F2_31−35 −63 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MILENKOVIC Olivera | WAT Hernals | Wien |
2. | OBERBUCHNER Katharina | SV Hirten | Germany |
3. | RASZTOVITS Kornelia | JK Oberpullendorf | Burgenland |
----------------------
F4_41 and older −57 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KADERABKOVA Margita | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | INDRAKOVA Inna | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | SPRENGER Anita | JC Dresden | Germany |
F4_41 and older −63 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | VESZI Klara | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | ZAHOROVA Jaroslava | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | Moog Gabi | JV Ried | Oberösterreich |
4. | SKURLOVA Lada | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | REITER Marianne | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
F4_41 and older +78 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GINTERSEDER Gertrude | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
2. | HIERMANN Sonja | JV Ort | Oberösterreich |
----------------------
M1_30−34 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KIRCHMAIER Herbert | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg |
2. | HAJART Martin | JV Ried | Oberösterreich |
3. | WOLSEGGER Michael | UNION Raika Osttirol | Tirol |
4. | KRNAC Radek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M1_30−34 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | NEKOLA Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | JUNGWIRTH Florian | JV Ried | Oberösterreich |
3. | MAIRHUBER Hannes | ÖTB Neumarkt | Oberösterreich |
4. | ROIDER Markus | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
5. | BÖHM Martin | TV Kempten | Germany |
M1_30−34 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BEZUNK Antonin | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | KLIKOVITS Jan | JK Eisenstadt | Burgenland |
3. | MURODJON Jamalov | Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan |
4. | DERER Lubos | JK Prievidza | Slovakia |
M1_30−34 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SPITALER Eugen | JK VHS Horn Gars | Niederösterreich |
2. | THÜRINGER Daniel | JC Wallern | Burgenland |
----------------------
M2_35−39 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MIJALKOVIC Marko | Serbia Vetran Team | Serbia |
2. | VORACEK David | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | MELKUS Michal | AC Prague | Czech Republic |
M2_35−39 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MANIK Mikulas | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
2. | TUREK Antonin | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | PETEK Damijan | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
4. | RIEDL Harald | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
M2_35−39 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HANBAUER Holger | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg |
2. | SCHNEGLBERGER Harald | JV Ried | Oberösterreich |
3. | BIELAK Martin | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
4. | VOJTECH Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M2_35−39 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | UHLAR Jan | JK Prievidza | Slovakia |
2. | SVOBDA Marek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | CERNY Milos | SK Budejovice | Czech Republic |
4. | MALIK Zoltan | JC Dunaharaszti | Hungary |
5. | SCHULER Petr | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
----------------------
M3_40−44 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBER Engelbert | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg |
2. | ERBER Georg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg |
3. | VIT Vlastimil | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | PUCKAWER Ladislbor | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
5. | MARA David | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M3_40−44 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PREM Gerhard | WSG Wattens | Tirol |
2. | HACKL Christian | JK Oberpullendorf | Burgenland |
3. | PIRNAR Damian | JK Impol | Croatia |
4. | STEFANIK Karel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | RADIMSKY Lukas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M3_40−44 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LEUTGEB Hermann | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich |
2. | KACZWARCZYK Roman | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | HOLZMANN Roland | WAT Stadlau | Wien |
M3_40−44 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SZABO Peter | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia |
2. | BOGIC Milan | Serbia Vetran Team | Serbia |
3. | BALVAN Branislav | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
4. | BASE Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | LUKSA Artur | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M3_40−44 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PUS Josef | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | ROSSBERG Michael | TV Kempten | Germany |
3. | KOSSUTH Ludovit | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
M3_40−44 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HOFMANN Daniel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | NOVAK Zdenek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
----------------------
M4_45−49 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHMÖLZER Hermann | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg |
2. | SLOWIAK Stanislaw | WAT Hernals | Wien |
3. | SCHNEIDER Werner | TUS Traunreut | Germany |
4. | DROUAILLET Eric | WS Davray | France |
5. | PISONI Bruno | ASKÖ Rottenmann | Steiermark |
M4_45−49 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | REISINGER Johann | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich |
2. | BLAZIC Iztok | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
3. | WACHSMUTH Udo | SV Dresden | Germany |
4. | OBERMAJER Pavel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M4_45−49 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BRUNOVSKY Roman | UJC Raika Bad Pirawa | Niederösterreich |
2. | REISCHL Christian | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
3. | RIESS Kurt | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
4. | KREJCI Karel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M4_45−49 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KITZKE Rene | UJC Hohenems | Vorarlberg |
2. | ENDRAS Robert | TV Kempten | Germany |
3. | BURDA Milan | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
4. | POMBERGER Roland | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
M4_45−49 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJLEK Radoslav | AC Prague | Czech Republic |
2. | PELCZ Attila | Unio Satu Mare | Romania |
----------------------
M5_50−54 −60 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | EBERLE Holgar | Kodokan Erfurt | Germany |
2. | PIPREK Adolf | TSV Unterhaching | Germany |
M5_50−54 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zatik Jozsef | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | CHOBOT Milan | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia |
3. | WILLERT Gerhard | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
3. | KRÜGER Ralf | ESV München | Germany |
5. | LÖSCHER Uwe | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
5. | SCHWEISSHELM Hans−Joachim | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg |
7. | VATERL Gerald | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
M5_50−54 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | FÜRHOLZER Alfred | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich |
2. | KURZ Reinhold | WSG Wattens | Tirol |
3. | FRITZ Michael | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg |
M5_50−54 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BANSZEL Jaroslav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | KRAMAR Stojan | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
3. | CSERHELYI Milos | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
4. | PRITZ Johannes | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
M5_50−54 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SEJK Gerhard | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich |
2. | MITTERBAUER Harald | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
M5_50−54 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BROZEK Jiri | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | WEINBER Mihaly | JC Dunaharaszti | Hungary |
----------------------
M6_55−59 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HINTERLEITNER Wolfgang | SF Harteck München | Germany |
2. | HALMI Janos | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
M6_55−59 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RADOSTA Stanislav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | SZEL Pal | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
----------------------
M7_60−64 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HUBER Willy | SC München | Germany |
2. | Nagy Aladar | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | MATOUSEK Miroslav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M7_60−64 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHNABEL Gottfried | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
2. | GRASSINGER Zdenek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M7_60−64 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MUSIL Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | CERNY Milos | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M7_60−64 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKALICKY Miroslav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | HASER Edgar | TSB Ravensburg | Germany |
----------------------
M8_65 and older −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MORSTEJN Vaclav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | SEMECKY Jiri | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M8_65 and older −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | CERNOTA Jiri | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | HASIK Ludvik | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | PICHL Max | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg |
M8_65 and older +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RASOVIC Vuk | Serbia Vetran Team | Serbia |
2. | MAROUSEK Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | Vagner Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | SALMHOFER Alfred | UNION Zistersdorf | Niederösterreich |
Insgesamt: 133 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Österr. Judoverband )