M1_30−34  −73 kg    
1. KIRCHMAIER Herbert ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. WOLSEGGER Michael UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol
3. OBERBUCHNER  Thomas SV Hirten Germany

M1_30−34 −81 kg    
1. PAVLOV  Viktor Russia Siberia Russian Federation
2. JUNGWIRTH Florian JV Ried Oberösterreich
3. MODER Martin TSV Waging Germany

----------------------

M2_35−39 −66 kg    
1. KIRCHMAIER Peter ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. ZSOBRAK  Janos Illes SE Paks Hungary

M2_35−39 −73 kg    
1. MIJALKOVIC  Marko JK Subotica Serbia
2. IVINGER Erich WSG Wattens Tirol

M2_35−39 −81 kg    
1. HÖHER  Tobias TSV Waging Germany
2. LEMMERER Harald JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich

M2_35−39 −90 kg    
1. HANBAUER Holger ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. NOVOTA Richard SAVARIA SC Hungary
3. BIELAK Martin Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. VINKER Rado Senior Slovakia Slovakia
5. Kucera  Jan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
5. RICHTER  Andre PSV Bochum Germany

M2_35−39 −100 kg    
1. HARLANDER Peter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
2. LÖFFLER Marco JT Blue Panthers Kärnten
3. KOSSUTH Ludovit Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M2_35−39 +100 kg    
1. SABACKY  Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. HOFMANN  Daniel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M3_40−44 −66 kg    
1. ERBER Engelbert ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. ERBER Georg PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
3. WIENER Roman UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg

M3_40−44 −73 kg    
1. HACKL Christian JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland
2. MITRO Josef Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M3_40−44 −81 kg    
1. BOGIC  Milan JK Subotica Serbia
2. MÖRTL  Herold TSV Waging Germany

M3_40−44 −90 kg    
1. MARUNA  Robert Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. TORONI Vlado Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. ATZMÜLLER Helmuth ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
4. SZALAY  Laszlo SAVARIA SC Hungary
5. BALVAN  Brano Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M3_40−44 −100 kg    
1. ENDRAS  Robert TV Kempten Germany
2. DUDEK Rado Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M3_40−44 +100 kg    
1. HUDRITSCH Dietmar ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. HEGEDÜS Alexander Jun JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. ROSSBERG  Michael TV Kempten Germany

----------------------

M4_45−49 −60 kg    
1. KORANYI  Miklos Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
2. PISONI Bruno ASKÖ Rottenmann Steiermark
3. BUCHEGGER Peter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

M4_45−49 −66 kg    
1. SLOWIAK Stanislaw WAT Hernals Wien
2. SCHNEIDER  Werner TSV Waging Germany
3. PIPREK  Adolf TSV Unterhaching Germany

M4_45−49 −73 kg    
1. REISINGER Johann ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. MACHAC  Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M4_45−49 −81 kg    
1. Praher Michael UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. RIESS Kurt Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
3. ARTMANN Karl RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich

M4_45−49 −90 kg    
1. KITZKE Rene UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
2. BRUNOVSKY Roman Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. POMBERGER Roland Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark

M4_45−49 +100 kg    
1. VLCEK  Zdenek Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. WEINBER  Mihaly SAVARIA SC Hungary
3. MITTERBAUER Harald Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
4. MYSAK  Rudolf Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M5_50−54 −66 kg    
1. SCHMÖLZER Hermann ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. Sindelar  Lubomir Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M5_50−54 −73 kg    
1. Zatik  Jozsef Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
2. Willert Gerhard ASKÖ Luftenberg Oberösterreich
3. SCHWEISSHELM Hans−Joachim PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg

M5_50−54 −81 kg    
1. KURZ Reinhold WSG Wattens Tirol
2. HOFER Wilhelm UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. FRITZ Michael ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg

M5_50−54 −90 kg    
1. BANSZEL  Jaroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. PREE Bernhard JT Salzkammergut Oberösterreich

M5_50−54 −100 kg    
1. RADOSTA  Stanislav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. ZAZVORKA  Jan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M6_55−59 −66 kg    
1. HUBER  Willy SC München Germany
2. LEIBEZEDER Franz UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
3. Nagy  Aladar Hungary Masters Judo Hungary

M6_55−59 −81 kg    
1. FLÜR Adalbert JC Tir.Oberland Tirol
2. PRLIC Anton ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg

M6_55−59 +100 kg    
1. KOFLER Franz JT Blue Panthers Kärnten
2. SINGER Matthias JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

----------------------

M7_60−64 −60 kg    
1. MATOUSEK  Miroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. PREISSLER  Robert TV Kaufbeuren Germany

M7_60−64 −73 kg    
1. SCHNABEL Gottfried SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
2. SEMECKY  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M7_60−64 −81 kg    
1. ZEMAN  Jaroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. CERNOTA  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. PUTZHAMMER  Franz TSV Waging Germany

M7_60−64 −90 kg    
1. SKALICKY  Miroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. HASER  Edgar TV Lindenberg Germany

----------------------

M8_65 and older +100 kg    
1. DOUCHA  Rudolf Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. Vagner  Milan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. RASOVIC  Vuk JK Subotica Serbia

----------------------

W1_25−30 −57 kg    
1. KÄSER  Martina TuS Töging Germany
2. DOBERSBERGER Bettina UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

----------------------

W2_31−35 −63 kg    
1. MILENKOVIC Olivera PSV Wels Oberösterreich
2. KÄSER  Michaela TuS Töging Germany

W2_31−35 −70 kg    
1. OBERBUCHNER  Katharina SV Hirten Germany
2. RASZTOVITS Kornelia JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland

----------------------

W3_36−40 −63 kg    
1. Moog  Gabi JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. ZAHOROVA  Jaroslava Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. KARAFIATNE  Bea Hungary Masters Judo Hungary

----------------------

W4_41 and older −57 kg    
1. Schneglberger Monika JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. BUCHEGGER Barbara JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

W4_41 and older −78 kg    
1. GINTERSEDER Gertrude UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. ROHLOFF  Angela PSV Berlin Germany

W4_41 and older +78    
1. Hiermann Sonja JV Ort Oberösterreich
2. KRALIKOVA  Ivana Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

Total: 104 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,48 !
( Used License: ÷sterreichischer Judoverband )