Competitors
Name Rank of Weight Categorie Form Club Nation
ARTMANN Karl 3. (3) M4_45−49 −81 kg   RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
ATZMÜLLER Helmuth 3. (5) M3_40−44 −90 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
BALVAN  Brano 5. (5) M3_40−44 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
BANSZEL  Jaroslav 1. (2) M5_50−54 −90 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
BIELAK Martin 3. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
BOGIC  Milan 1. (2) M3_40−44 −81 kg   JK Subotica Serbia
BRUNOVSKY Roman 2. (3) M4_45−49 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
BUCHEGGER Barbara 2. (2) W4_41 and older −57 kg   JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
BUCHEGGER Peter 3. (3) M4_45−49 −60 kg   JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
CERNOTA  Jiri 2. (3) M7_60−64 −81 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
DOBERSBERGER Bettina 2. (2) W1_25−30 −57 kg   UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
DOUCHA  Rudolf 1. (3) M8_65 and older +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
DUDEK Rado 2. (2) M3_40−44 −100 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
ENDRAS  Robert 1. (2) M3_40−44 −100 kg   TV Kempten Germany
ERBER Georg 2. (3) M3_40−44 −66 kg   PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
ERBER Engelbert 1. (3) M3_40−44 −66 kg   ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
FLÜR Adalbert 1. (2) M6_55−59 −81 kg   JC Tir.Oberland Tirol
FRITZ Michael 3. (3) M5_50−54 −81 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
GINTERSEDER Gertrude 1. (2) W4_41 and older −78 kg   UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
HACKL Christian 1. (2) M3_40−44 −73 kg   JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland
HANBAUER Holger 1. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
HARLANDER Peter 1. (3) M2_35−39 −100 kg   JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
HASER  Edgar 2. (2) M7_60−64 −90 kg   TV Lindenberg Germany
HEGEDÜS Alexander Jun 2. (3) M3_40−44 +100 kg   JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
Hiermann Sonja 1. (2) W4_41 and older +78   JV Ort Oberösterreich
HOFER Wilhelm 2. (3) M5_50−54 −81 kg   UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
HOFMANN  Daniel 2. (2) M2_35−39 +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
HÖHER  Tobias 1. (2) M2_35−39 −81 kg   TSV Waging Germany
HUBER  Willy 1. (3) M6_55−59 −66 kg   SC München Germany
HUDRITSCH Dietmar 1. (3) M3_40−44 +100 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
IVINGER Erich 2. (2) M2_35−39 −73 kg   WSG Wattens Tirol
JUNGWIRTH Florian 2. (3) M1_30−34 −81 kg   JV Ried Oberösterreich
KARAFIATNE  Bea 3. (3) W3_36−40 −63 kg   Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
KÄSER  Michaela 2. (2) W2_31−35 −63 kg   TuS Töging Germany
KÄSER  Martina 1. (2) W1_25−30 −57 kg   TuS Töging Germany
KIRCHMAIER Peter 1. (2) M2_35−39 −66 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
KIRCHMAIER Herbert 1. (3) M1_30−34 −73 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
KITZKE Rene 1. (3) M4_45−49 −90 kg   UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
KOFLER Franz 1. (2) M6_55−59 +100 kg   JT Blue Panthers Kärnten
KORANYI  Miklos 1. (3) M4_45−49 −60 kg   Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
KOSSUTH Ludovit 3. (3) M2_35−39 −100 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
KRALIKOVA  Ivana 2. (2) W4_41 and older +78   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
Kucera  Jan 5. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
KURZ Reinhold 1. (3) M5_50−54 −81 kg   WSG Wattens Tirol
LEIBEZEDER Franz 2. (3) M6_55−59 −66 kg   UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
LEMMERER Harald 2. (2) M2_35−39 −81 kg   JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
LÖFFLER Marco 2. (3) M2_35−39 −100 kg   JT Blue Panthers Kärnten
MACHAC  Pavel 2. (2) M4_45−49 −73 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
MARUNA  Robert 1. (5) M3_40−44 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
MATOUSEK  Miroslav 1. (2) M7_60−64 −60 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
MIJALKOVIC  Marko 1. (2) M2_35−39 −73 kg   JK Subotica Serbia
MILENKOVIC Olivera 1. (2) W2_31−35 −63 kg   PSV Wels Oberösterreich
MITRO Josef 2. (2) M3_40−44 −73 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
MITTERBAUER Harald 3. (4) M4_45−49 +100 kg   Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
MODER Martin 3. (3) M1_30−34 −81 kg   TSV Waging Germany
Moog  Gabi 1. (3) W3_36−40 −63 kg   JV Ried Oberösterreich
MÖRTL  Herold 2. (2) M3_40−44 −81 kg   TSV Waging Germany
MYSAK  Rudolf 4. (4) M4_45−49 +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
Nagy  Aladar 3. (3) M6_55−59 −66 kg   Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
NOVOTA Richard 2. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   SAVARIA SC Hungary
OBERBUCHNER  Katharina 1. (2) W2_31−35 −70 kg   SV Hirten Germany
OBERBUCHNER  Thomas 3. (3) M1_30−34 −73 kg   SV Hirten Germany
PAVLOV  Viktor 1. (3) M1_30−34 −81 kg   Russia Siberia Russian Federation
PIPREK  Adolf 3. (3) M4_45−49 −66 kg   TSV Unterhaching Germany
PISONI Bruno 2. (3) M4_45−49 −60 kg   ASKÖ Rottenmann Steiermark
POMBERGER Roland 3. (3) M4_45−49 −90 kg   Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
Praher Michael 1. (3) M4_45−49 −81 kg   UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
PREE Bernhard 2. (2) M5_50−54 −90 kg   JT Salzkammergut Oberösterreich
PREISSLER  Robert 2. (2) M7_60−64 −60 kg   TV Kaufbeuren Germany
PRLIC Anton 2. (2) M6_55−59 −81 kg   ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
PUTZHAMMER  Franz 3. (3) M7_60−64 −81 kg   TSV Waging Germany
RADOSTA  Stanislav 1. (2) M5_50−54 −100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
RASOVIC  Vuk 3. (3) M8_65 and older +100 kg   JK Subotica Serbia
RASZTOVITS Kornelia 2. (2) W2_31−35 −70 kg   JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland
REISINGER Johann 1. (2) M4_45−49 −73 kg   ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
RICHTER  Andre 5. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   PSV Bochum Germany
RIESS Kurt 2. (3) M4_45−49 −81 kg   Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
ROHLOFF  Angela 2. (2) W4_41 and older −78 kg   PSV Berlin Germany
ROSSBERG  Michael 3. (3) M3_40−44 +100 kg   TV Kempten Germany
SABACKY  Pavel 1. (2) M2_35−39 +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
SCHMÖLZER Hermann 1. (2) M5_50−54 −66 kg   ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
SCHNABEL Gottfried 1. (2) M7_60−64 −73 kg   SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
Schneglberger Monika 1. (2) W4_41 and older −57 kg   JV Ried Oberösterreich
SCHNEIDER  Werner 2. (3) M4_45−49 −66 kg   TSV Waging Germany
SCHWEISSHELM Hans−Joachim 3. (3) M5_50−54 −73 kg   PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
SEMECKY  Jiri 2. (2) M7_60−64 −73 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
Sindelar  Lubomir 2. (2) M5_50−54 −66 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
SINGER Matthias 2. (2) M6_55−59 +100 kg   JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
SKALICKY  Miroslav 1. (2) M7_60−64 −90 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
SLOWIAK Stanislaw 1. (3) M4_45−49 −66 kg   WAT Hernals Wien
SZALAY  Laszlo 4. (5) M3_40−44 −90 kg   SAVARIA SC Hungary
TORONI Vlado 2. (5) M3_40−44 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
Vagner  Milan 2. (3) M8_65 and older +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
VINKER Rado 3. (6) M2_35−39 −90 kg   Senior Slovakia Slovakia
VLCEK  Zdenek 1. (4) M4_45−49 +100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
WEINBER  Mihaly 2. (4) M4_45−49 +100 kg   SAVARIA SC Hungary
WIENER Roman 3. (3) M3_40−44 −66 kg   UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
Willert Gerhard 2. (3) M5_50−54 −73 kg   ASKÖ Luftenberg Oberösterreich
WOLSEGGER Michael 2. (3) M1_30−34 −73 kg   UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol
ZAHOROVA  Jaroslava 2. (3) W3_36−40 −63 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
Zatik  Jozsef 1. (3) M5_50−54 −73 kg   Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
ZAZVORKA  Jan 2. (2) M5_50−54 −100 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
ZEMAN  Jaroslav 1. (3) M7_60−64 −81 kg   Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
ZSOBRAK  Janos Illes 2. (2) M2_35−39 −66 kg   SE Paks Hungary

Total: 104 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,48 !
( Used License: ÷sterreichischer Judoverband )