F1_25−30  −52 kg    
1. HIDEN Monika UNION Stainz Steiermark
2. KÄSER  Martina TuS Töging Germany
3. HOLUBOVSKY Maria JK Krems Niederösterreich

F1_25−30 −70 kg    
1. HAMMER Alexandra WSG Wattens Tirol
2. OBERBUCHNER  Katharina SV Hirten Germany
3. AMON Cornelia JK Krems Niederösterreich

----------------------

F2_31−35 −57 kg    
1. GRUBER Jasmin UNION Amstetten Niederösterreich
2. ZAHOROVA  Jaroslava Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. MOOSBAUER Miriam SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

F2_31−35 −78 kg    
1. STAHN Claudia JLZ Seewinkel Burgenland
2. MILENKOVIC Olivera PSV Wels Oberösterreich
3. KOCOURKOVA  Eva Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

F3_36−40 −70 kg    
1. STOLLBERG Susann SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
2. STAHL  Sabine TV Kempten Germany

F3_36−40 −78 kg    
1. KONIGOVA  Lenka Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. KRALIKOVA  Ivana Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

F4_41 and older −57 kg    
1. SCHNEGLBERGER Monika JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. STÜMPFLE−Torna  Laida TV Kempten Germany
3. BUCHEGGER Barbara JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

F4_41 and older −63 kg    
1. Moog  Gabi JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. REITER Marianne UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. HOCHWALLNER Erika JV Ried Oberösterreich

F4_41 and older −78 kg    
1. GINTERSEDER Gertrude UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. JAROSINSKA  Kinga Judo Plock Poland

F4_41 and older +78    
1. HIERMANN Sonja JV Ort Oberösterreich
2. JAROSINSKA  Kinga Judo Plock Poland

----------------------

M1_30−34 −73 kg    
1. KIRCHMAIER Herbert ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. GABA  Petr Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. TRUDENBERGER Andreas SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

M1_30−34 −81 kg    
1. JUNGWIRTH Florian JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. NOVOTA Richard SAVARIA SC Hungary
3. STOCKER Norbert JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

M1_30−34 −100 kg    
1. SCHNEGLBERGER Harald JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. KRIZSAK  Denis SAVARIA SC Hungary

----------------------

M2_35−39 −66 kg    
1. KIRCHMAIER Peter ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. WIENER Roman UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg

M2_35−39 −73 kg    
1. KOLAROV Aurelian−Ioan UNION Graz Steiermark
2. PIRNAR  Damjan JK Bistrica Slovenia
3. PETEK  Damijan JK Maribor Slovenia

M2_35−39 −90 kg    
1. MARUNA  Robert Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. HANBAUER Holger ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
3. SZABO Peter Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. DEUSSL Harald Judo GYM Salzburg
5. SCHARINGER Martin ÖTB Neumarkt Oberösterreich
5. KERN Bernhard SK VÖEST Oberösterreich

M2_35−39 −100 kg    
1. DUDEK  Radomir Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. ZOLTAN Didi Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. LUDOVIT Kossuth Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M2_35−39 +100 kg    
1. KNAZEK  Patrik Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. FENNINGER Stefan Judo GYM Salzburg
3. GALBAVY  Peter Senior Slovakia Slovakia
4. SCHÜLER Petr Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M3_40−44 −66 kg    
1. ERBER Engelbert ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. SKALICKY  Roman Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M3_40−44 −73 kg    
1. BAUMGARTNER Thomas ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. LIPPL Dieter Budokan Mödling Niederösterreich
3. BLAZIC Iztok JK Maribor Slovenia
4. GMEINER Bernhard ATUS Baden Niederösterreich

M3_40−44 −81 kg    
1. SCHLOEGL Andreas JK Krems Niederösterreich
2. ARTMANN Karl RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
3. KRANZL Günther Budokan Mödling Niederösterreich

M3_40−44 −90 kg    
1. ATZMÜLLER Helmuth ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. LAMBACHER  Armin JC St. Gallen Switzerland
3. ROSSBERG  Michael TV Kempten Germany
3. ZNOSSL Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
5. JAROSINSKI  Leszek Judo Plock Poland
5. ENDRAS  Robert TV Kempten Germany
7. KITZKE Rene UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg

M3_40−44 −100 kg    
1. OMERAGIC Milan JK Maribor Slovenia
2. AIGNER Ferdinand RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich

----------------------

M4_45−49 −66 kg    
1. SCHMÖLZER Hermann ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. MEKNATGOO  Hossi Nippon 2000 Passau Germany
3. BUCHEGGER Peter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
4. PIPREK  Adolf TSV Unterhaching Germany

M4_45−49 −73 kg    
1. REISINGER Johann ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. MACHAC  Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. NEUHOLD Guido WKG Gutau Freistadt Oberösterreich

M4_45−49 −90 kg    
1. SAVORA  Neven J.K.LIKA Croatia
2. REIS Wolfgang UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
3. BURDA Milan Senior Slovakia Slovakia
3. GERHART Manfred Judo GYM Salzburg
5. RIESS Kurt Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
5. OMERZI Fredi JK Bistrica Slovenia
5. POZNIK  Peter Senior Slovakia Slovakia
5. HEISTINGER Wolf Budokan Mödling Niederösterreich

M4_45−49 +100 kg    
1. BROZEK   Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. GFÖLLNER Helmut ÖTB Neumarkt Oberösterreich
3. HEGEDÜS Alexander Jun JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. WEINBER  Mihaly SAVARIA SC Hungary
5. HÖLLBACHER Günter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
5. MITTERBAUER Harald Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark

----------------------

M5_50−54 −66 kg    
1. Sindelar  Lubomir Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. FLÜR Arnold JC Tir.Oberland Tirol
3. STRADNER Wolfgang SK VÖEST Oberösterreich

M5_50−54 −73 kg    
1. WILLERT Gerhard ASKÖ Luftenberg Oberösterreich
2. ZOBEL  Peter TUS Iserlohn Germany

M5_50−54 −81 kg    
1. KURZ Reinhold WSG Wattens Tirol
2. FRITZ Michael ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg

M5_50−54 −90 kg    
1. BANSZEL  Jaroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. KRAMAR Stojan JK Maribor Slovenia
3. LERCHER  Helmut TSV Meßstetten Germany

M5_50−54 −100 kg    
1. ZAZVORKA  Jan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. KOFLER Franz JT Blue Panthers Kärnten

----------------------

M6_55−59 −66 kg    
1. LEIBEZEDER Franz UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
2. MATOUSEK  Miroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M6_55−59 −73 kg    
1. Sarsoun  Bohumir Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. PRLIC Anton ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
3. GRASSINGER  Zdenek Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M6_55−59 −81 kg    
1. FLÜR Adalbert JC Tir.Oberland Tirol
2. HANDL Karl RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
3. FEDOR Michael Senior Slovakia Slovakia

M6_55−59 +100 kg    
1. MAGYAR  Ferenc SAVARIA SC Hungary
2. SINGER Matthias JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. SEJK Gerhard SK VÖEST Oberösterreich

----------------------

M7_60−64 −73 kg    
1. SCHNABEL Gottfried SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
2. SEMECKY  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. MORSTEJN  Vaclav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M7_60−64 −81 kg    
1. CERNOTA  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. ZEMAN  Jaroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. FABER  Rudolf TV Lindenberg Germany

M7_60−64 −90 kg    
1. HASER  Edgar TV Lindenberg Germany
2. SKALICKY  Miroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M8_65 and older −73 kg    
1. ZEMAN  Jozef Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. Mittendorfer Alfred PSV Wels Oberösterreich

M8_65 and older −90 kg    
1. PICHL Max PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
2. BROZEK  Frantisek Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M8_65 and older −100 kg    
1. Vagner  Milan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. SALMHOFER Alfred UNION Zistersdorf Niederösterreich

Insgesamt: 131 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,42 !
( Used License: ÷sterreichischer Judoverband )