Teilnehmer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Platz | von | Gewichtsklasse | Liste | Verein | Verband |
AIGNER Ferdinand | 2. | (2) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
AMON Cornelia | 3. | (3) | F1_25−30 −70 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
ANTOLIN Goran | 9. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | J.K.LIKA | Croatia | |
ARTMANN Karl | 2. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
ATZMÜLLER Helmuth | 1. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
BANSZEL Jaroslav | 1. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BAUMGARTNER Thomas | 1. | (4) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
BLAZIC Iztok | 3. | (4) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
BROZEK Frantisek | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BROZEK Jiri | 1. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BRUNOVSKY Roman | 9. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | UJC Raika Bad Pirawa | Niederösterreich | |
BUCHEGGER Barbara | 3. | (3) | F4_41 and older −57 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
BUCHEGGER Peter | 3. | (4) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
BURDA Milan | 3. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
CERNOTA Jiri | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
DEUSSL Harald | 3. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Judo GYM | Salzburg | |
DUDEK Radomir | 1. | (3) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
ENDRAS Robert | 5. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | TV Kempten | Germany | |
ERBER Engelbert | 1. | (2) | M3_40−44 −66 kg | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg | |
FABER Rudolf | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | TV Lindenberg | Germany | |
FEDOR Michael | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
FENNINGER Stefan | 2. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Judo GYM | Salzburg | |
FLÜR Adalbert | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | JC Tir.Oberland | Tirol | |
FLÜR Arnold | 2. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | JC Tir.Oberland | Tirol | |
FRITZ Michael | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
GABA Petr | 2. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
GALBAVY Peter | 3. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
GERHART Manfred | 3. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Judo GYM | Salzburg | |
GFÖLLNER Helmut | 2. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | ÖTB Neumarkt | Oberösterreich | |
GINTERSEDER Gertrude | 1. | (2) | F4_41 and older −78 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
GMEINER Bernhard | 4. | (4) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | ATUS Baden | Niederösterreich | |
GRASSINGER Zdenek | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
GRUBER Jasmin | 1. | (3) | F2_31−35 −57 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
HAMMER Alexandra | 1. | (3) | F1_25−30 −70 kg | WSG Wattens | Tirol | |
HANBAUER Holger | 2. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
HANDL Karl | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
HASER Edgar | 1. | (2) | M7_60−64 −90 kg | TV Lindenberg | Germany | |
HEGEDÜS Alexander Jun | 3. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
HEISTINGER Wolf | 5. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Budokan Mödling | Niederösterreich | |
HIDEN Monika | 1. | (3) | F1_25−30 −52 kg | UNION Stainz | Steiermark | |
HIERMANN Sonja | 1. | (2) | F4_41 and older +78 | JV Ort | Oberösterreich | |
HOCHWALLNER Erika | 3. | (3) | F4_41 and older −63 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
HÖLLBACHER Günter | 5. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
HOLUBOVSKY Maria | 3. | (3) | F1_25−30 −52 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
JAROSINSKA Kinga | 2. | (2) | F4_41 and older +78 | Judo Plock | Poland | |
JAROSINSKA Kinga | 2. | (2) | F4_41 and older −78 kg | Judo Plock | Poland | |
JAROSINSKI Leszek | 5. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Judo Plock | Poland | |
JUNGWIRTH Florian | 1. | (3) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
KÄSER Martina | 2. | (3) | F1_25−30 −52 kg | TuS Töging | Germany | |
KERN Bernhard | 5. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich | |
KIRCHMAIER Peter | 1. | (2) | M2_35−39 −66 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
KIRCHMAIER Herbert | 1. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
KITZKE Rene | 7. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | UJC Hohenems | Vorarlberg | |
KNAZEK Patrik | 1. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
KOCOURKOVA Eva | 3. | (3) | F2_31−35 −78 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KOFLER Franz | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | JT Blue Panthers | Kärnten | |
KOLAROV Aurelian−Ioan | 1. | (3) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | UNION Graz | Steiermark | |
KONIGOVA Lenka | 1. | (2) | F3_36−40 −78 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KRALIKOVA Ivana | 2. | (2) | F3_36−40 −78 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KRAMAR Stojan | 2. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
KRANZL Günther | 3. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Budokan Mödling | Niederösterreich | |
KRIZSAK Denis | 2. | (2) | M1_30−34 −100 kg | SAVARIA SC | Hungary | |
KURZ Reinhold | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | WSG Wattens | Tirol | |
LAMBACHER Armin | 2. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | JC St. Gallen | Switzerland | |
LEIBEZEDER Franz | 1. | (2) | M6_55−59 −66 kg | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich | |
LERCHER Helmut | 3. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | TSV Meßstetten | Germany | |
LIPPL Dieter | 2. | (4) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | Budokan Mödling | Niederösterreich | |
LUDOVIT Kossuth | 3. | (3) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
MACHAC Pavel | 2. | (3) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MAGYAR Ferenc | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 +100 kg | SAVARIA SC | Hungary | |
MARUNA Robert | 1. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
MATOUSEK Miroslav | 2. | (2) | M6_55−59 −66 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MEKNATGOO Hossi | 2. | (4) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | Nippon 2000 Passau | Germany | |
MILENKOVIC Olivera | 2. | (3) | F2_31−35 −78 kg | PSV Wels | Oberösterreich | |
Mittendorfer Alfred | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | PSV Wels | Oberösterreich | |
MITTERBAUER Harald | 5. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
Moog Gabi | 1. | (3) | F4_41 and older −63 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
MOOSBAUER Miriam | 3. | (3) | F2_31−35 −57 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
MORSTEJN Vaclav | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
NEUHOLD Guido | 3. | (3) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | WKG Gutau Freistadt | Oberösterreich | |
NOVOTA Richard | 2. | (3) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | SAVARIA SC | Hungary | |
OBERBUCHNER Katharina | 2. | (3) | F1_25−30 −70 kg | SV Hirten | Germany | |
OMERAGIC Milan | 1. | (2) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
OMERZI Fredi | 5. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | JK Bistrica | Slovenia | |
PETEK Damijan | 3. | (3) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
PICHL Max | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −90 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg | |
PIPREK Adolf | 4. | (4) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | TSV Unterhaching | Germany | |
PIRNAR Damjan | 2. | (3) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | JK Bistrica | Slovenia | |
POMBERGER Roland | 9. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
POZNIK Peter | 5. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
PRLIC Anton | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | |
REIS Wolfgang | 2. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | UJC Hohenems | Vorarlberg | |
REISINGER Johann | 1. | (3) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich | |
REITER Marianne | 2. | (3) | F4_41 and older −63 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
RIESS Kurt | 5. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
ROSSBERG Michael | 3. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | TV Kempten | Germany | |
SALMHOFER Alfred | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −100 kg | UNION Zistersdorf | Niederösterreich | |
Sarsoun Bohumir | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SAVORA Neven | 1. | (11) | M4_45−49 −90 kg | J.K.LIKA | Croatia | |
SCHARINGER Martin | 5. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | ÖTB Neumarkt | Oberösterreich | |
SCHLOEGL Andreas | 1. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
SCHMÖLZER Hermann | 1. | (4) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg | |
SCHNABEL Gottfried | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −73 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
SCHNEGLBERGER Monika | 1. | (3) | F4_41 and older −57 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
SCHNEGLBERGER Harald | 1. | (2) | M1_30−34 −100 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
SCHÜLER Petr | 4. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SEJK Gerhard | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 +100 kg | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich | |
SEMECKY Jiri | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
Sindelar Lubomir | 1. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SINGER Matthias | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 +100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
SKALICKY Miroslav | 2. | (2) | M7_60−64 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SKALICKY Roman | 2. | (2) | M3_40−44 −66 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
STAHL Sabine | 2. | (2) | F3_36−40 −70 kg | TV Kempten | Germany | |
STAHN Claudia | 1. | (3) | F2_31−35 −78 kg | JLZ Seewinkel | Burgenland | |
STOCKER Norbert | 3. | (3) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
STOLLBERG Susann | 1. | (2) | F3_36−40 −70 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
STRADNER Wolfgang | 3. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich | |
STÜMPFLE−Torna Laida | 2. | (3) | F4_41 and older −57 kg | TV Kempten | Germany | |
SZABO Peter | 3. | (6) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
TRUDENBERGER Andreas | 3. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
Vagner Milan | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
WEINBER Mihaly | 3. | (6) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | SAVARIA SC | Hungary | |
WIENER Roman | 2. | (2) | M2_35−39 −66 kg | UJC Hohenems | Vorarlberg | |
WILLERT Gerhard | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | |
ZAHOROVA Jaroslava | 2. | (3) | F2_31−35 −57 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ZAZVORKA Jan | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ZEMAN Jaroslav | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ZEMAN Jozef | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia | |
ZNOSSL Pavel | 3. | (7) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ZOBEL Peter | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | TUS Iserlohn | Germany | |
ZOLTAN Didi | 2. | (3) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
Insgesamt: 131 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,42 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )