F1_25−30  −63 kg    
1. HAMMER  Alexandra WSG Wattens Tirol
2. MOOSBAUER Miriam SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
3. ZAHOROVA  Jaroslava Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

F1_25−30 −70 kg    
1. OBERBUCHNER  Katharina SV Hirten Germany
2. MAYER   Henriette Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
3. KRALOVA  Sona Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

F3_36−40 −70 kg    
1. STOLLBERG Susann SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
2. KRALIKOVA  Ivana Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

F4_41 and older −57 kg    
1. Moog  Gabi JV Ried Oberösterreich
2. BUCHEGGER Barbara JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

F4_41 and older +78    
1. HIERMANN Sonja JV Ort Oberösterreich
2. LENZEN Sascha Anne SV Grainet Germany

----------------------

M1_30−34 −73 kg    
1. NAKAMURA Toshihide SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
2. KIRCHMAIER Herbert ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
3. OBERBUCHNER  Thomas SV Hirten Germany
4. SCHADAUER Christian ASKÖ Thermenregion Niederösterreich

M1_30−34 −81 kg    
1. UNTERRAINER Leonhard UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol
2. STOCKER Norbert JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. NOVOTA Richard SAVARIA SC Hungary

----------------------

M2_35−39 −73 kg    
1. HODOROGEA Clement PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
2. PREM Gerhard WSG Wattens Tirol
3. NAGY  Joszef Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
4. WIENER Roman UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg

M2_35−39 −81 kg    
1. MAYRHOFER Heinrich UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
2. LEMMERER Harald SV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
3. GERENCSER  Laszlo Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
3. PETEK  Damijan JK Maribor Slovenia
5. MÖRTL  Herold TSV Waging Germany
5. SPIELAUER  Mario TSV Waging Germany

M2_35−39 −90 kg    
1. MARUNA  Robert Senior Slovakia Slovakia
2. DEUSSL Harald Judo GYM Salzburg
3. FENNESZ Helmut RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
4. HÖHER  Tobias TSV Waging Germany

M2_35−39 −100 kg    
1. HANBAUER Holger ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. VEITH  Stefan TGM Gonsenheim Germany

M2_35−39 +100 kg    
1. BERGER Stefan UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol
2. SÜSS Jürgen ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
3. FENNINGER Stefan Judo GYM Salzburg
4. SABACKY  Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
5. UNTNER Tristan CREATIV Graz Steiermark

----------------------

M3_40−44 −66 kg    
1. ERBER Engelbert ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. MEKNATGOO  Hossi Nippon 2000 Passau Germany

M3_40−44 −81 kg    
1. BAUMGARTNER Thomas ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
2. SCHLOEGL Andreas JK Krems Niederösterreich
3. ARTMANN Karl RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
4. ANGERER Dietmar WSG Wattens Tirol

M3_40−44 −90 kg    
1. KITZKE Rene UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
2. ENDRAS  Robert TV Kempten Germany
3. KRAKOVSZKI  Zsolt Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
3. LAIREITER Johann ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg
5. BALVAN  Brano Senior Slovakia Slovakia
5. KARRER Ferdinand JT Salzkammergut Oberösterreich
7. LOBNIG Andreas ASKÖ Pöls Steiermark

M3_40−44 +100 kg    
1. HÖLLBACHER Günter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
2. BOLLA Norbert Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
3. AIGNER Ferdinand RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich

----------------------

M4_45−49 −60 kg    
1. BUCHEGGER Peter JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
2. Piprek  Adolf SF Harteck München Germany

M4_45−49 −66 kg    
1. SCHMÖLZER Hermann ESV Sanjindo  Salzburg
2. SCHWEISSHELM Hans−Joachim PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
3. PATSCH Martin JC Tir.Oberland Tirol

M4_45−49 −73 kg    
1. WILLERT Gerhard ASKÖ Luftenberg Oberösterreich
2. BÄCHTLE  Christoph SV Feuerbach Germany
3. MOZES  Zsolt Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
3. REISINGER Johann ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
5. RICHTER  Tony TSV Waging Germany
5. CHARUSHNIKOV  Dimitry SF Harteck München Germany

M4_45−49 −81 kg    
1. SWIERKOT  Markus TSV Meßstetten Germany
2. SEDAJ  Radek Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. ANTOLIN Goran J.K.LIKA Croatia
3. KENDLER Horst JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
5. VOGLER Werner SV Reutte Tirol
5. EHRNGRUBER Thomas SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
7. VUKALIC Suvad PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg

M4_45−49 −90 kg    
1. Brunovsky  Roman UJC Raika Bad Pirawa Niederösterreich
2. NAGLER  Sepp TV Lenggries Germany
3. POMBERGER Roland Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
4. REVESZ Ferenc Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
5. KRIZ  Pavel Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M4_45−49 −100 kg    
1. VENTURA  Joäo ZW  Polizei Hamburg Germany
2. MAGYAR  Ferenc SAVARIA SC Hungary
3. REIS Wolfgang UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg
3. SEJK Gerhard SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
5. HOFER Roman WSG Wattens Tirol
5. LEVANDER Jörgen National Sweden

M4_45−49 +100 kg    
1. Bruckner Mag. Otto JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
2. WEINBER  Mihaly SAVARIA SC Hungary
3. MITTERBAUER Harald Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark

----------------------

M5_50−54 −66 kg    
1. Sindelar  Lubomir Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. STRADNER Wolfgang SK VÖEST Oberösterreich

M5_50−54 −81 kg    
1. WITJES  Tom TV Lenggries Germany
2. KURZ Reinhold WSG Wattens Tirol
3. TIEFGRABER  Ronny PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg

M5_50−54 −90 kg    
1. Kramar Stojan JK Maribor Slovenia
2. PREE Bernhard JT Salzkammergut Oberösterreich
3. LEHR Horst JC Tir.Oberland Tirol

M5_50−54 −100 kg    
1. MAIER  Helmut TSV Mühldorf Germany
2. ZAZVORKA  Jan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M6_55−59 −73 kg    
1. ZATIK Joszef Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
2. PRLIC Anton ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Salzburg

M6_55−59 −81 kg    
1. FLÜR Adalbert JC Tir.Oberland Tirol
2. HANDL Karl RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich

M6_55−59 +100 kg    
1. KLEMENSITS Zoltan Vital Judo Gjör Hungary
2. SINGER Matthias JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg

----------------------

M7_60−64 −66 kg    
1. SCHNABEL Gottfried SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
2. LEIBEZEDER Franz UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
3. SEMECKY  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

M7_60−64 −81 kg    
1. ZEMAN  Jaroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. CERNOTA  Jiri Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
3. PUTZHAMMER  Franz TSV Waging Germany

M7_60−64 −100 kg    
1. SKALICKY  Miroslav Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic
2. JUNGWIRTH Gerold PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
3. Vagner  Milan Czech Veteran Judo Club Czech Republic

----------------------

M8_65 and older −73 kg    
1. CHUDIK Peter Paul RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich
2. MITTENDORFER Alfred PSV Wels Oberösterreich

M8_65 and older −81 kg    
1. PICHL Max PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
2. MEIS  Wilfried TV Kempten Germany

M8_65 and older −90 kg    
1. ELLMANN Manfred PSV Steyr Oberösterreich
2. SCHMIDT  Werner TSV Rohr Germany
3. PRIEWASSER Dieter ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich

Insgesamt: 121 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,4 !
( Used License: O Judo-Landesverband )