F2_31−35 −63 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | NAGY Patricia | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | Moog Gabi | JV Ried | Austria |
3. | FREIBERGER Marion | ATUS Guntramsdorf | Austria |
----------------------
F3_36−40 −57 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneglberger Monika | JV Ried | Austria |
2. | ZAHOROVA Jaroslava | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | Buchegger Barbara | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria |
F3_36−40 +78 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiermann Sonja | JV Ort | Austria |
2. | MÜLLER Julia | JV Ammerland−Münsing | Germany |
3. | Isensee Iris | JC Halle | Germany |
----------------------
F4_41 and older −48 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiden Monika | Union Stainz | Austria |
2. | ADAM Jennifer | JV Ammerland−Münsing | Germany |
3. | SCHWARZ Elke | JC Halle | Germany |
F4_41 and older −70 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MAYER Heni | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
2. | Reiter Marianne | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria |
3. | SCHNUDERL Sabine | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria |
F4_41 and older All.Kat. | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiermann Sonja | JV Ort | Austria |
2. | Moog Gabi | JV Ried | Austria |
3. | Schneglberger Monika | JV Ried | Austria |
----------------------
M1_30−34 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | FRISCHMANN Florian | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
2. | NOVOTA Richard | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | KROON Paul | Randers de Geus | Netherlands |
4. | STOCKER Norbert | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria |
M1_30−34 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanbauer Holger | JC Wimpassing | Austria |
2. | IGOLVYDKO Krystian | Judo Mosir Cieszyn | Poland |
M1_30−34 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | TALOS Gergö | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
2. | Kucera Jan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
----------------------
M2_35−39 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | IVINGER Erich | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
2. | JOO Zsolt | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
3. | NAGY Joszef | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
4. | FARAGA Robert | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
M2_35−39 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofer Ernst | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria |
2. | Reisner Gunter | JC Wimpassing | Austria |
----------------------
M3_40−44 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Praher Michael | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria |
2. | Kitzke Rene | JC Hohenems | Austria |
3. | RUSIN Tadeusz | Judo Mosir Cieszyn | Poland |
4. | Schlögl Andreas | Judo Club Krems | Austria |
5. | Teissl Gerold | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
M3_40−44 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | POMBERGER Roland | Judo und Freizeit Leoben | Austria |
2. | Dr. Szalay Laszlo | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
M3_40−44 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GAJDEK Marek | Judo Mosir Cieszyn | Poland |
2. | MAGYAR Ferenc | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | PELCZ Attila | Unio Satu Mare | Romania |
M3_40−44 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | CZENTYE Sandor | BUDAÖRSI SC Ungarn | Hungary |
2. | HAJNAL Laszlo | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
----------------------
M4_45−49 −60 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Piprek Adolf | SF Harteck München | Germany |
2. | BUCHEGGER Peter | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria |
M4_45−49 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sindelar Lubomir | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | MEKNATGOO Hossi | Nippon 2000 Passau | Germany |
3. | SCHWEISSHELM Hans | PSV Salzburg | Austria |
4. | PATSCH Martin | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
M4_45−49 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reisinger Johann | SK Vöest Linz | Austria |
2. | Zatik Jozsef | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | Willert Gerhard | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Austria |
M4_45−49 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LEHTIKANGAS Jari | JC Chikara | Finland |
2. | Vogler Werner | SV Reute | Austria |
M4_45−49 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kramar Stojan | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
2. | Brunovsky Roman | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
3. | REIS Wolfgang | JC Hohenems | Austria |
4. | Slazansky Tibor | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M4_45−49 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sejk Gerhard | SK Vöest Linz | Austria |
2. | KOVACS Janos | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
3. | Tiede Helge | JC Halle | Germany |
4. | DEDECEK Frantisek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M4_45−49 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruckner Mag. Otto | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria |
2. | WEINPER Mihaly | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | MAIER Helmut | TSV Mühldorf | Germany |
4. | MITTERBAUER Harry | Judo und Freizeit Leoben | Austria |
M4_45−49 All.Kat | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanbauer Holger | JC Wimpassing | Austria |
2. | MAGYAR Ferenc | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | NOVOTA Richard | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
4. | CZENTYE Sandor | BUDAÖRSI SC Ungarn | Hungary |
----------------------
M5_50−54 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarsoun Bohumir | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | ALADAR Dani | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | GRASSINGER Zdenek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M5_50−54 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Reinhold | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
2. | BISKUP Günter | Heidenheimer Sportbund | Germany |
3. | LEHR Horst | JC Tiroler Oberland | Austria |
M5_50−54 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schöpf Herbert | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
2. | LAITINEN Jukka | JC Chikara | Finland |
3. | Pree Bernhard | Judoteam Salzkammergut | Austria |
----------------------
M6_55−59 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagy Aladar | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | Stadler Manfred | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria |
3. | LENDVAI Bela | Vital Judo Gjör | Hungary |
M6_55−59 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | D`HAEYER Eddy | Belgium | Belgium |
2. | D´BORBELY Attilla | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | Geltl Ludwig | TSV Abensberg | Germany |
----------------------
M7_60−64 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMAN Jozef | Senior Slovakia | Slovakia |
2. | Seidl Andreas | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria |
M7_60−64 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnabl Gottfried | Union Leibnitz | Austria |
2. | CERNOTA Jiri | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M7_60−64 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HANUS Helmut | SV Wackersberg Arzbach | Germany |
2. | Henter Hans−Jürgen | TG Landshut | Germany |
3. | Vagner Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M7_60−64 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | DOUCHA Rudolf | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | SALMHOFER Alfred | UMFC Zissterdorf | Austria |
----------------------
M8_65 and older −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittendorfer Alfred | PSV Wels | Austria |
2. | Chudik Peter | Union Judo Raika Krems | Austria |
M8_65 and older −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pichl Max | PSV Salzburg | Austria |
2. | SCHNÜRCH Günter | FSV 1950 Gotha | Germany |
3. | Ellmann Manfred | PSV Steyr | Austria |
M8_65 and older All.Kat. | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Reinhold | WSG Judo Wattens | Austria |
2. | LAITINEN Jukka | JC Chikara | Finland |
Insgesamt: 102 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,29 !
( Used License: OÖ Judo-Landesverband )