Competitors
Name Rank of Weight Categorie Nation Federation
Angerer  Dietmar 3. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg WSG Judo Wattens Austria
Antolin  Goran 5. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg Judoteam Croatia Croatia
Artner  Jürgen 2. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg JC Wimpassing Austria
Borm  Marion 1. (2) W4_41 and older -78 kg TUS Bramsche Germany
Bornatovics  Thomas 2. (2) M2_35-39 -100 kg Colop Samurei Austria
Brozek  Frantisek 1. (2) M8_65 and older -81 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Brunovsky  Roman 2. (3) M4_45-49 -90 kg Senior Slowakai Slovakia
Buchegger  Barbara 2. (2) W3_36-40 -52 kg JC Hallein Tennengau Austria
Chudik  Peter 4. (4) M7_60-64 -73 kg Union Judo Raika Krems Austria
D´tomszer  Miklos 2. (2) M4_45-49 +100 kg Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
Deveny  Gabor 1. (3) M1_30-34 +100 kg Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
Drabik  Miroslav 5. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg K.S. Gwardia Opole Poland
Erlinger Heinrich 1. (2) M6_55-59 -60 kg Union Maria Schmolln Austria
Fidler  Christian 3. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Fidler Herbert 1. (4) M3_40-44 -73 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Ginterseder Gertrude 2. (3) W3_36-40 -70 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Grancziak  Richard 2. (2) M6_55-59 -100 kg Colop Samurei Austria
Grassinger  Zdenek 2. (2) M5_50-54 -81 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Gunzer  Markus 1. (2) M2_35-39 -100 kg WSG Judo Wattens Austria
Hanbauer  Holger 1. (2) M1_30-34 -90 kg JC Wimpassing Austria
Handl  Karl 1. (2) M5_50-54 -81 kg Union Judo Raika Krems Austria
Heindl  Jasmin 1. (2) W1_25-30 -57 kg UJS Mifune St. Pölten Austria
Henter  Hans-Jürgen 1. (2) M7_60-64 -100 kg TG Landshut Germany
Hofer Roman 4. (4) M3_40-44 +100 kg WSG Judo Wattens Austria
Hofer Wilhelm 1. (2) M4_45-49 -81 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Imlauf  Petr 3. (3) M6_55-59 -66 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Irschek  Kurt 5. (5) M4_45-49 -73 kg WAT-Stadlau Austria
Kalas  Rene 4. (5) M4_45-49 -73 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Kalasz  Ferenz 1. (4) M3_40-44 +100 kg JZ Rapso OÖ Austria
Knazek  Patrik 2. (3) M1_30-34 +100 kg JC Sparta Bystrica Slovakia
Köcher  Heiko 3. (4) M3_40-44 -73 kg JSV Werdau Germany
Kocsis  Andrei 3. (4) M3_40-44 +100 kg C.S. Victoria-Nadlac Romania
Korner  Leopold 1. (3) M4_45-49 -90 kg Colop Samurei Austria
Krones  Stephan 4. (4) M2_35-39 -90 kg Judo Club Krems Austria
Kurz  Reinhold 2. (2) M4_45-49 -81 kg WSG Judo Wattens Austria
Langworthy  Neil 2. (2) M1_30-34 -90 kg Ipswich Judo Club United Kingdom
Loos  Claudia 2. (2) W1_25-30 -70 kg JLZ Seewinkel Austria
Matousek  Miroslav 2. (2) M6_55-59 -60 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Michel  Heinz 1. (2) M6_55-59 -100 kg TG Landshut Germany
Mittendorfer Alfred 1. (4) M7_60-64 -73 kg PSV Wels Austria
Moog  Gabi 1. (2) W4_41 and older -57 kg SV Hirten Germany
Nicoll  Karen 1. (2) W1_25-30 -70 kg Ipswich Judo Club United Kingdom
Palaver  Arthur 2. (2) M7_60-64 -100 kg ASKÖ/ESV St. Veit Austria
Pintera  Rene 3. (4) M2_35-39 -90 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Pisarora Judita 2. (2) W1_25-30 -57 kg JZ Rapso OÖ Austria
Placek  Jan 3. (3) M7_60-64 -81 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Podhajsky  Branislav 5. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg JC Sparta Bystrica Slovakia
Pongrac  Jadzanka 1. (3) W3_36-40 -70 kg Judoteam Croatia Croatia
Poznik  Peter 2. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg JC Sparta Bystrica Slovakia
Praher Mag. Michael 1. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Pree  Bernhard 3. (3) M4_45-49 -90 kg PSV Salzburg Austria
Priewasser Dieter 2. (3) M7_60-64 -81 kg ASKÖ Reichraming Austria
Rau Lehoczki Adrian 2. (5) M4_45-49 -73 kg C.S. Victoria-Nadlac Romania
Reisinger  Johann 2. (4) M3_40-44 -73 kg Judo-Center Ybbstal Austria
Reisner  Gunter 3. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg JC Wimpassing Austria
Reiter Marianne 2. (2) W4_41 and older -57 kg UJZ Mühlviertel Austria
Rumplmayr  Eva 3. (3) W3_36-40 -70 kg JC Wimpassing Austria
Schlögl  Andreas 2. (4) M2_35-39 -90 kg Judo Club Krems Austria
Schnabl  Gottfried 1. (3) M6_55-59 -66 kg Union Leibnitz Austria
Schneglberger Monika 1. (2) W3_36-40 -52 kg JV Ried Austria
Schöpf  Herbert 1. (2) M5_50-54 -100 kg WSG Judo Wattens Austria
Schweißhelm  Hans-Joachim 2. (2) M4_45-49 -66 kg TSV Freilasing Germany
Sedaj  Radek 3. (6) M3_40-44 -81 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Sedivak  Petr 1. (5) M4_45-49 -73 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Seidl  Andreas 2. (3) M6_55-59 -66 kg JC Hallein Tennengau Austria
Semecky  Jiri 3. (4) M7_60-64 -73 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Setzger  Bondi 2. (2) M8_65 and older -81 kg Colop Samurei Austria
Singer  Matthias 2. (2) M5_50-54 -100 kg JC Hallein Tennengau Austria
Spinka Martin 5. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg SV Gallneukirchen Austria
Stradner Wolfgang 1. (2) M4_45-49 -66 kg SK Vöest Linz Austria
Szilyer  Idsif 1. (2) M4_45-49 +100 kg C.S. Victoria-Nadlac Romania
Tuma  Radek 7. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Ulc  Jan 1. (4) M2_35-39 -90 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Vass  Imre 4. (4) M3_40-44 -73 kg Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
Vrchota  Karel 2. (4) M7_60-64 -73 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Weinber  Mihaly 2. (4) M3_40-44 +100 kg ESMTK Hungary Hungary
Wiese  Marc 1. (7) M2_35-39 -73 kg USC Braunschweig Germany
Williams  Nicolas 3. (3) M1_30-34 +100 kg Ipswich Judo Club United Kingdom
Zatik  Jozsef 3. (5) M4_45-49 -73 kg Hungary Masters Judo Hungary
Zeman  Jaroslav 1. (3) M7_60-64 -81 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic
Zerna Milada 2. (2) W4_41 and older -78 kg Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czech Republic

Total: 81 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )